Spring/Fall 2020 Results


Friday, November 20, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 11
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 3
 
Wednesday, November 18, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 0
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 26
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team #3 - Justin Blackburn - Ity Bity Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 8
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 10
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 14
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 5
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 4
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 1
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 11
 
Thursday, November 5, 2020 @ 7:05pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Thursday, November 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
 
Thursday, November 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 5
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 8
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 12
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 4
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 1
 
Friday, October 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 - Justin Blackburn - Ity Bity Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 0
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Friday, October 30, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 1
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 0
 
Thursday, October 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 11
 
Thursday, October 29, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 3
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 8
 
Wednesday, October 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
Team #3 - Justin Blackburn - Ity Bity Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 3
 
Wednesday, October 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
 
Wednesday, October 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, October 28, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team #4 Devin Baxter - Jean Ryan Accounting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 1
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 7
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 12
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 12
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 1
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 - Justin Blackburn - Ity Bity Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 5
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
 
Monday, October 26, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Monday, October 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 6
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 4
 
Monday, October 26, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 - Justin Blackburn - Ity Bity Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 2
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 9
 
Friday, October 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 5
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 10
 
Thursday, October 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 0
 
Thursday, October 22, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team #4 Devin Baxter - Jean Ryan Accounting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, October 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 6
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
 
Thursday, October 15, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Thursday, October 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 1
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Thursday, October 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 9
 
Wednesday, October 14, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Wednesday, October 14, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Wednesday, October 14, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Team #3 - Justin Blackburn - Ity Bity Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 0
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 1
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 3
 
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 10
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 16
 
Monday, October 12, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 0
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Monday, October 12, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 8
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 11
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 6
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 6
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 2
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 1
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:05pm
Final
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 9
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 8
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
Team #3 - Justin Blackburn - Ity Bity Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 1
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 11
Team #4 Devin Baxter - Jean Ryan Accounting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 6
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 13
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 1
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 10
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 John Branning - AK Tires - Orange (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
Team #2 Kevin Sosa - The Anchored Lens - Purple (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 0
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 3
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 11
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 1
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
 
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Monday, September 21, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #3 Kevin Sosa - Five Star Pizza - Pink (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 1
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 10
 
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 8
 
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Team #4 Devin Baxter - Jean Ryan Accounting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 6
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Saturday, September 12, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 15
Team #4 Forrest Hahn - ESP Printing - Purple (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 0
 
Saturday, September 12, 2020 @ 10:35am
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - Clegg Sod Farm (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Painting - gray/purple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 6
 
Saturday, September 12, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Team #1 Charles Singleton - CTSI - Blue (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 12
Team #2 Julius Paden - - Purple (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 3
 
Saturday, September 12, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Team #1 Chris Casper - Blue Team - Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
Team #3 Quenteen Robinson - Orange - Pizza Hut (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 8
 
Saturday, September 12, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Team # 2 Forrest Hahn - Hpo6 Designs - Purple (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
Team # 1 Eric Boland - Jets Day Care - Blue (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0