Spring Baseball 2021 Results


Monday, May 17, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 3
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 16
 
Friday, May 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 0
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 18
 
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 3
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 14
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 3
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 12
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 8
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 11
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 10
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 11
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 12
 
Thursday, April 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 20
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 0
 
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 10
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 3
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 5
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 6
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 11
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 4
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 16
 
Wednesday, April 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 6
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 17
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 4
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Thursday, April 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, April 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Thursday, April 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Thursday, April 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 13
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 3
 
Wednesday, April 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Panting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
 
Wednesday, April 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 11
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 1
 
Tuesday, April 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 12
 
Tuesday, April 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Panting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Monday, April 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
 
Monday, April 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Monday, April 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 8
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 2
 
Friday, April 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 20
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 11
 
Thursday, April 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Thursday, April 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Thursday, April 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Thursday, April 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
 
Wednesday, March 31, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 17
 
Wednesday, March 31, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Panting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Tuesday, March 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Panting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 5
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 5
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 19
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 7
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 9
 
Thursday, March 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Thursday, March 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 7
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Thursday, March 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 15
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 0
 
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 3
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 10
 
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 3
 
Tuesday, March 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 8
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 7
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 4
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 4
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 32
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 6
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 6
 
Thursday, March 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 15
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 5
 
Thursday, March 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, March 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Thursday, March 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 2
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 0
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 18
 
Tuesday, March 9, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Tuesday, March 9, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Panting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 4
 
Tuesday, March 9, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 9
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 13
 
Monday, March 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 9
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 25
 
Monday, March 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 4
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Monday, March 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Thursday, March 4, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 3
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 17
 
Thursday, March 4, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 0
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Thursday, March 4, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Panting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 2
 
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 16
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 1
 
Tuesday, March 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 10
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 5
 
Tuesday, March 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 4
 
Monday, March 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Rebecca Miller - Blue - Jets Day Care (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
 
Monday, March 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 4 - Elizabeth Jones - Jean Ryan Bookkeeping (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 4
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Monday, March 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Monday, March 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 19
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 4
 
Monday, March 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 12
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 1
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 1:45pm
Final
Team # 3 David Marine - Green - Panda Express (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 0
Team # 5 - John Raffo - Red - Nathans Famous Hotdogs (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 15
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 11:30am
Final
Team # 2 Michael Thacker - Orange - ESP Printing (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 2
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 10
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 11:15am
Final
Team #2 Corey Shugart - First Coast Hearing Clinic (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 9
Team #1 Forrest Hahn - Palm Coast Panting (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team # 2 Corey Shugart - GREEN - Veritas Steel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
Team # 1 Eric Boland - BLUE - Orthodontic Specialists of Pal (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team # 2 Jessica Todd - Green - Good Vibes Nutrition (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 1
Team # 1 - Kevin Sosa - Blue - The Anchored Lens (Cal Ripken Major/ 70) 11
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team # 3 Justin Blackburn - Itty Bitty Learning Center (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
Team # 5 - Pam White - Jw Site Development (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team # 1 Forrest Hahn - Purple - Live Like Cameron (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Team # 3 - Orange - John Branning - AK Tires (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
 
Saturday, February 27, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Team # 4 - Rusty Boyd - Purple - Bruster's Ice Cream (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 1
Team # 1 Chris Casper - Blue - The Flagler Fish Company (Baseball - 13 - 19 Dale Long) 23